31 janv. 2019 Paris (France)

Liste des participants

Participants:

  1. Philippe André (CEA)
  2. Anelise Audibert (LERMA)
  3. Alexandre Beelen (IAS)
  4. Eleonora Bianchi (IPAG)
  5. Nicolas Biver (LESIA)
  6. Mathilde Bouvier (IPAG)
  7. Léa Bonnefoy (OBSPM)
  8. Sylvain Bontemps (LAB)
  9. Caroline Bot (Obs. Strasbourg)
  10. Jonathan Braine (LAB)
  11. Victoria Cabedo (CEA)
  12. Sylvie Cabrit (OBSPM)
  13. Antonello Calabró (INRC)
  14. Fabienne Casoli (LERMA)
  15. Emmanuel Caux (IRAP)
  16. Thibault Cavalié (Univ. Bordeaux)
  17. Cecilia Ceccarelli (IPAG)
  18. Benoit Cerutti (IPAG)
  19. Edwige Chapillon (IRAM & LAB)
  20. Françoise Combes (LERMA)
  21. Thierry Contini (IRAP)
  22. Diane Cormier (CEA)
  23. Pierre Cox (ALMA)
  24. Jacques Crovisier (OBSPM)
  25. Ivan Delvecchio (CEA)
  26. Karyne Demyk (IRAP)
  27. Chiara D'Eugenio (CEA)
  28. Marta De Simone (IPAG)
  29. Victor De Souza (IRAM)
  30. Pierre Dell'Ova (OBSPM)
  31. Hervé Dole (IAS)
  32. Anne Dutrey (LAB)
  33. David Elbaz (CEA)
  34. Edith Falgarone (LERMA)
  35. Cécile Favre (IPAG)
  36. Chiara Ferrari (Maison SKA-France – OCA)
  37. Emmanuel Di Folco (LAB)
  38. Thierry Fouchet (LESIA)
  39. Maud Galametz (CEA)
  40. Mathilde Gaudel (CEA)
  41. Françoise Genova (Obs. Strasbourg)
  42. Maryvonne Gerin (ENS)
  43. Isabelle Grenier (CEA)
  44. Frédéric Gueth (IRAM)
  45. Pierre Guillard (IAP)
  46. Antoine Gusdorf (LERMA)
  47. Fabrice Herpin (LAB)
  48. Annie Hughes (IRAP)
  49. Claudine Kahane (IPAG)
  50. Pierre Kervella (LESIA)
  51. Guilaine Lagache (LAM)
  52. Thibault Le Bertre (IAP)
  53. Agnès Lèbre (Univ. Montpellier2)
  54. Bertrand Lefloch (IPAG)
  55. Alice Le Gall (LATMOS)
  56. Emmanuel Lellouch (LESIA)
  57. Jean-François Lestrade (LERMA)
  58. François Levrier (LERMA)
  59. Miguel Montargès (KU Leuven)
  60. Raul Naranjo (IRyA-UNAM & MNHN)
  61. Ana Lopez-Sepulcre (IPAG)
  62. Katarina Lutz (Obs. Strasbourg)
  63. Juan Macias-Pérez (LPSC)
  64. Suzanne Madden (CEA)
  65. Simona Mei (OBSPM)
  66. Jean-Baptiste Melin (CEA)
  67. Marc-Antoine Miville-Deschênes (AIM)
  68. Thierry Montmerle (IRAP)
  69. Julien Montillaud (Obs. Besançon)
  70. Raphael Moreno (OBSPM)
  71. Frédérique Motte (IPAG)
  72. Roberto Neri (IRAM)
  73. Nicole Nesvadba (IAS)
  74. Alain Omont (IAP)
  75. Juan Ospina-Zamudio (IPAG)
  76. Guy Perrin (INSU)
  77. Jérome Pety (IRAM)
  78. Guillaume Pineau des Forets (Obspm)
  79. Jean-Loup Puget (IAS)
  80. Annagrazia Puglisi (CEA)
  81. Evelyne Roueff (OBSPM)
  82. Isabelle Ristorcelli (IRAP)
  83. Philippe Salomé (OBSPM)
  84. Yoshito Shimajiri (CEA)
  85. Karl Schuster (IRAM)
  86. Valeska Valdivia (CEA)
  87. Gerrit van der Plas (IPAG)
  88. Charlotte Vastel (IRAP)
  89. François Viallefond (OBSPM)
  90. Laurent Vibert (INSU)
  91. Alba Vidal García (LERMA)
  92. Martina Wiedner (OBSPM)
e
Personnes connectées : 1